If you click on a link or make a purchase, we may receive a commission. This doesn’t affect which deals or discounts we choose to share.

CDKeys voucher codes

View the newest CDKeys voucher codes in July 2026

https://www.cdkeys.com
5%
Discount

Catch 5% off selected games with CDKeys

168 used

10%
Discount

Enjoy over 10% off Xbox games from CDKeys

22 used

£19.49
Discount

Xenoblade Chronicles 3 Expansion Pass for £19.49 at CDKeys

1 used

5%
Discount

Get 5% off orders with PayPal at CDKeys

94 used

5%
Discount

Get 5% off top ups at CDKeys

46 used

£6.74
Discount

Keep the BioShock: The Collection from CDKeys for £6.74

3 used

£47.69
Discount

Redeem EA Sports FC 24 standard edition as low as £47.69 from CDKeys

£25.64
Discount

Garner Aliens: Dark Descent as low as £25.64 from CDKeys

14%
Discount

Keep 14% off when you buy 2 games from CDKeys

1 used

£27.99
Discount

Collect Cyberpunk 2077: Ultimate Edition Inc Base Game + Phantom Liberty Expansion at CDKeys for £27.99

£12.99
Discount

Win a 12-month Nintendo Switch Online from CDKeys for £12.99

£6.99
Discount

Take Doom Eternal from CDKeys as low as £6.99

£1.49
Discount

Receive Batman Arkham City GOTY from CDKeys for £1.49

£19.99
Discount

Score Cyberpunk 2077 for PC at CDKeys for £19.99

£11.99
Discount

Pick Lego 2K Drive for PC as low as £11.99 at CDKeys

£1.49
Discount

Obtain Batman Arkham Asylum GOTY (PC/Steam) from CDKeys for £1.49

£21.99
Discount

Gain XBOX 3 months off game pass ultimate at CDKeys for £21.99

3 used

£2.79
Discount

Gather Civilization VI 6 (PC/Steam) from CDKeys for £2.79

£0.89
Discount

Catch Hitman 2: Silent Assassin (PC/Steam) from CDKeys for £0.89

£0.99
Discount

Achieve Outcast Second Contact (PC/Steam) from CDKeys for £0.99

£14.99
Discount

Acquire [Steam/PC] Uncharted: Legacy of Thieves Collection from CDKeys for £14.99

£7.79
Discount

Win CDKeys' Outer Wilds (PC/Steam/Steam Deck) for £7.79

£4.49
Discount

Take Alien Isolation (PC/Steam/Steam Deck) from CDKeys for £4.49

£14.69
Discount

Receive Mafia Trilogy (PC/Steam) from CDKeys as low as £14.69

£4.99
Discount

Score Tropico 6 (PC/Steam) from CDKeys as low as £4.99

£4.49
Discount

Enjoy [Steam/PC/Mac] Disco Elysium - The Final Cut from CDKeys as low as £4.49

£0.99
Discount

Collect [PC-Steam] FlatOut 2 as low as 99p from CDKeys

£15.99
Discount

Win [Steam/PC] Resident Evil 4 Remake from CDKeys for £15.99

1 used

83%
Discount

83% off GRAND THEFT AUTO V: GTA 5 PREMIUM ONLINE EDITION - PC KEY on CDKeys.com

60%
Discount

Enjoy up to 60% off MINECRAFT: JAVA & BEDROCK EDITION PC (WW)

22%
Discount

Enjoy up to 22% off BATTLE OF REBELS PC during the sale at CDKeys.com

10%
Discount

10% off DEMON SLAYER -KIMETSU NO YAIBA- SWEEP THE BOARD! PC on CDKeys.com

£25.99
Deal

Cities Skylines 2 Pre Order for £45.99 at CD Keys

£6.99
Deal

3 Month Xbox Live Gold Membership from £6.99 at CDKeys

£1.99
Deal

Gears of War 2 Xbox 360 for £1.99 at CDKeys

£29.99
Deal

Elden Ring for £29.99 at CDKeys

£15.79
Deal

6 Month Xbox Live Gold Membership for £15.79 at CDKeys

£4.59
Deal

Grip Combat Racing Switch Game for £4.59 at CDKeys

Recently expired CDKeys voucher codes, sometimes they still work!

10%
Discount

Vouchercode for 10% CDKeys.com discount on Selected Games

3 used

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout to save up to 10% on selected games at CDKEys..

10%
Discount

CDKeys.com vouchercode for 10% off at Selected Games

2 used

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout and get 10% discount on selected games at CDKeys

10%
Discount

Score today 10% off on the Clearance with the vouchercode

4 used

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout to save 10% on Halloween sale at CDKeys

10%
Discount

Enter this discount code and get 10% discount on Select Gangster-Themed Games

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout to save 10% off select gangster-themed games at CDKeys

20%
Discount

Save 20% off FC 24 PC Points Packs on CDKeys.com

10%
Discount

Enter this discount code and get 10% discount on Marvel Games

10%
Discount

Don't let the 10% discount on DC Games on CDKeys.com escape

1 used

10%
Discount

Enter this discount code and get 10% discount on Regular Xbox Game

2 used

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout and get 10% discount on regular Xbox game at CDKeys

10%
Discount

Don't let the 10% discount on Selected Sports Games on CDKeys.com escape

1 used

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout and get 10% discount on selected sports games at CDKeys

5%
Discount

5% off Outward Definitive Edition PC at when redeeming this CDKeys.com vouchercode

Terms

Enter this discount code at checkout to save 5% on outward definitive edition PC at CDKeys

Popular CDKeys voucher codes and deals

This is how a Voucher Code at CDKeys works

Follow the following steps to use a Voucher Code at CDKeys.

  1. When you would like to use a Voucher Code at CDKeys, you can check the discounts on this page. If you want to use the Voucher Code click at "Show code" or "Go to Deal", to copy the code.

  2. Visit the website of CDKeys and add your products into your shopping card. When you are ready to order use or copy the Voucher Code which you want to use (if you click on a deal, you do not need to copy the code).

  3. When you have done so, go the the checkout page and search for the field "Vouchercodes", "Discountcode" or "Promocode". When you have found the field, copy the code in the field and press on "Confirm" or "Send". Now you see you will get the discount.

  4. If you have everything you need at CDKeys, finish the payment and wait till you receive the products at your home!

Last used CDKeys voucher codes by other users:

How much CDKeys voucher codes are there now available?

Is there a working CDKeys Voucher Code available?

Yes for sure! At the moment there are 48 active voucher codes available, the latest Voucher Code we have added on our page gives 5% discount and the highest discount you can get is 10% off. Please check the conditions of the Voucher Code, as they sometime apply for it.

How do you get the highest discount for CDKeys?

Click on "show code" at one of the voucher codes on this page an get up to 10% discount at CDKeys. Please check the conditions, as they sometimes apply for these high discounts.

Voucher Code history for CDKeys

See below the history of CDKeys voucher codes from the last months.

Highest discount July (10% discount) Most voucher codes July (8)